» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Seduction of Our Children used book

Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T, and Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very Good. 0890818886 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Good condition. highlighting inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson~Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seduction of Our Children used book

Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T, and Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seduction of Our Children used book

Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T, and Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seduction of Our Children used book

Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T, and Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very Good. 0890818886 Ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $2.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson; Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $3.10

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991-10 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Like New. Softcover book in very good + condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Plus, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T. & Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps Publisher: Harvest House, OR USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: VG, Cover Creased. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $4.47

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very Good. 0890818886 Nearly new-minimal shelf wear, 1 dog-eared page. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sellers' Market, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers, Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very Good. Some dog-eared pages, light shelf wear to corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children: Protecting Kids From Satanism, New Age and the Occult used book

The Seduction of Our Children: Protecting Kids From Satanism, New Age and the Occult

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers, Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0890818886. Softbound, front cover partially laminated (starting to peel from spine), light wear/soil, crease at spine/rear cover, lower rear corner clipped after card pocket removal attempt from inside, pgs clean/white, libstamp on 1st pg/upper pg edges; Ex-Library; 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seduction of Our Children new book

Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T, and Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Torestar Books Int'l, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain minor marking or highlighting, Binding Tight. Previous owners name or bookplate may be present. Customer Service isn't just a motto for us, its a way of life. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shopbookaholic, KS, USA

Reliability: High

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Anderson, Neil T.; Russo, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Very Good. 0890818886 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Seduction of Our Children used book

The Seduction of Our Children

by Neil T. Anderson, Steve Russo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780890818886 ISBN: 0890818886

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.