» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Good. Signed by Author. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael, And Champy, James A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 223 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation used book

Reengineering the Corporation

by Hammer, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harper Collins Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Grade: A. Catalog: Business General Synopsis: Forget What You Know About How Business Should Work-Most of it is Wrong! America's business problem is that it is entering the twenty-first century... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Book is good to VG, DJ has some wear including small tearsLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Hammer, Michael; Champy, James A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harpercollins, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0887306403 Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Good. First edition Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Fair. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Very Good. This is a first edition copy. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer, James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: 1993. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Good. Book has some underlining in it. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Description: Fair. Dust cover torn badly but book in good condition; This book has some highlighting Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution used book

Reengineering the Corporation: a Manifesto for Business Revolution

by Michael Hammer; James A. Champy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9780887306402 ISBN: 0887306403

Descriptio