Your search: Books » ISBN: 0886778247
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain~Kristin Britain
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Daw Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Fair. 0886778247 Former Library book. The Book shows a CONSIDERABLE amount of wear and there are SIGNIFICANT Markings on the inside of the book. The pages' edges are EXTREMELY DIRTY. This book leans to the right. There are stains on Many of the pages. A Great Book! 100% Money Back Guarantee! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julia,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: New. 0886778247 New, unread condition. Your satisfaction is of course guaranteed We offer speedy service and great communication. International orders eagerly accepted. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain; Illustrator-Keith Parkinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
Date Published: 1998-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: New. A great book in new condition! FREE TRACKING in US and email to you when shipped. Inquires welcomed and we want your complete satisfaction! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booknook,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Fair. Ready to read. Book has moderate wear with some use to cover and binding. No missing pages but may have some markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. AND FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
Green Rider (Daw Book Collectors)
by
Britain, Kristin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: E P Dutton & Co Inc
Date Published: 30/11/1998
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Kristen Britain; Illustrator-Keith Parkinson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
Date Published: 1998-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Good. Missing DJ, else very good. First printing. Unmarked and not ex-library. In stock today. We take pride in our customer service and our professional packaging. Your satisfaction is guaranteed or your money back (including return shipping). We process orders daily and provide you with USPS tracking numbers. If you need expedited shipping, please order accordingly. International buyers are welcome. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Thank you for considering ... read more
|
|
Daw Book Collectors #112: Green Rider
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Daw Books
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daw Book Collectors #112: Green Rider
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Daw Books
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: N/A
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Used-Good in Fair jacket. FIRST EDITION hardcover; Corner Wear; Clean Pages; DJ Shelf Wear in Fair Condition; Felt Pen mark Bottom Edge Pages; Edge Wear; Shelf Wear; Good Condition. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read It Again,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Green Rider (Green Rider Trilogy Book 1)
by
Britain, Kristen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DAW Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780886778248
ISBN: 0886778247
Description: Very Good. 0886778247 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|