» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

The Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Publishers Press Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Fine in good dust jacket. Dust jacket has rough edges and some small rips read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Premium Books, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Awakening

other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bookcraft, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good in Fair jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean, solid contents in bright boards with clear, sharp text. Light bumps to spine ends. Clean, bright jacket with multiple tape-mended tears. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friesen's Books Online, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits Books For Africa! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good. 0884944301 stated "First Printing"; Gift-Quality book; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Taryn's Books, Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening By Eyre, Richard M.

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $3.48

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Inc, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good in Good DJ. Multiple Copies Available, Call Store for Details. Over 100, 000 LDS Books Available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: June 1, 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. Health, Mind & Body: Self-Help: General. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: June 1, 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. Health, Mind & Body: Self-Help: General. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: June 1, 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. Health, Mind & Body: Self-Help: General. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $4.80

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good in Good Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good + read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good + read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $5.25

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. White and blue book wraps with red, dark blue, and black letters on the spine. Some scuff marks. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good in Good DJ. Multiple Copies Available, Call Store for Details. Over 100, 000 LDS Books Available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs, Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: michael story, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Awakening

by Eyre, Richard M. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft, Inc., Salt Lake City Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Very nice, strong, clean copy with minimal signs of use. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kavanagh Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good in Good jacket. White dust jacket with red and blue letters. Yellowing to edges of jacket. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Acceptable in Poor jacket. White dust jacket with red and blue letters. Extensive creasing and wear to jacket. Clean pages. Wear to edges of boards. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Awakening

by Richard M. Eyre other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bookcraft Pubs Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780884944300 ISBN: 0884944301

Description: Good in Good jacket. Dust jacket may have several open or closed tears. White spine with red, dark blue, and black letters. Jacket may be clipped inside the front cover. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: