Your search: Books » ISBN: 0884046516
(132 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. read more
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. read more
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. read more
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. 0884046516 Softcover, used, good to real good condition. Some cover edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
G W Phelps ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Unread! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Starblind ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Starblind ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout: a Futuristic War Novel
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997-02
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. First paperback edition, first printing. unmarked lightly yellowed pages, no spine creases, cover has hinge crease, tiny corner crease and light aging on inside. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
merrimon ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bridge Publications
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. 0884046516 SS--A GOOD LOOKING mass market paperback book! ! Some creasing of the spine & signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 2/1/1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. 0884046516 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y62Q. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1/1/1991
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. 0884046516 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B72. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. 0884046516 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Paperback
Binding: Wraps
Publisher: Bridge World, Inc., NY
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Near Fine / wraps nice clean / tight unread copy / 2nd printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ken's Book Haven ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
L Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Fine. A futuristic war novel. 218 pp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications, 1st Edition, dtd. 1991, Los Angeles, CA
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. Condition> Creased spine with edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
H J Bart, ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications, Inc
Date Published: 1997-02
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1991. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Good. Very nice clean copy! Cover has some wear around the edges. Some books may be ex-library books. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
e-Book Trader ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bridge Publications
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. 0884046516 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Trade
Publisher: Bridge Publications
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Used. Good reading copy. We ship daily. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Trade
Publisher: Bridge Publications
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Used-Acceptable. Good reading copy. We ship daily. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bridge Pubns
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Great Book. Very Good Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
itembazaar ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bridge Publications
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: Very Good. 0884046516 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780884046516
ISBN: 0884046516
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.