» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Villainy Victorious used book

Villainy Victorious

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious used book

Villainy Victorious

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Mission Earth, 9. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious. Misson Earth #9. used book

Villainy Victorious. Misson Earth #9.

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications, Los Angeles, California, U.S. A Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Very Good. 0884042901 A GOOD LOOKING mass market paperback book that is between VERY GOOD AND GOOD SHAPE! ! FIRST EDITION! Full number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine & minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious: Mission Earth 9 used book

Villainy Victorious: Mission Earth 9

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. No spine creasing. Light edge wear. A price sticker on the front cover. Light soil spots on the page edging. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P Peterson Bookseller, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious used book

Villainy Victorious

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Some wear and minor staining to edge, otherwise book is tight and in very good condition! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Mission Earth, 9. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Triffles Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA), Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fine. 0884042901 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987-06 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fair. Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious used book

Villainy Victorious

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 1.34" x 6.89" x 4.20". Mission Earth, 9. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. pages in book are yellowing due to the aging process-, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) By Hubbard, L. Ron used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) By Hubbard, L. Ron

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 6/1/1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. Paperback in good condition creases on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious used book

Villainy Victorious

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Mission Earth, 9. Audience: General/trade. MAPS, SIC. FICTION. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. Mm paperback, creases in spine, wear to cover corners, pages yellowing but clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth Series)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9) used book

Villainy Victorious (Mission Earth, Vol 9)

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780884042907 ISBN: 0884042901

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Pub Date: 6/1/1987 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 465. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Voyage of Vengeance

Voyage of Vengeance

by L Ron Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.49!

Death Quest

Death Quest

by L Ron Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Fortune of Fear

Fortune of Fear

by L Ron Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Disaster

Disaster

by Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.95!

Doomed Planet

Doomed Planet

by L Ron Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.40!

Alien Affair

Alien Affair

by L Ron Hubbard

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!