» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Acceptable. BINDING IS SLIGHTLY LOOSE. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AGood_Book, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $4.17

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation (Galahad Books) Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 9780883659243. Unmarked text, no ownership marks. Very little wear to cover and edges. Secure binding and pages. Oversized.; Thick Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 596 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfish Books, LLC, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $9.79

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very Good. 0883659247 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $16.85

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover; First Printing ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. Hardcover. Galahad/BBS Publishing Corporation, 1995. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Fine Dust Jacket. Price clipped. Light shelf wear to Book. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greenwoods Traders, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich used book

Inside the Third Reich

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $23.55

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Date Published: 1970 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: good/ff/Clean Text / Tight Copy. 0883659247. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hikah's Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $3.20

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Gazillion Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs new book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $4.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Galahad Bks ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 672 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. BRAND NEW BOOK! WE SHIP NEXT DAY! SATISFACTION IS ALWAYS GUARANTEED! 2 read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ashleynas Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich used book

Inside the Third Reich

by Speer, Albert/ Winston, Richard/ Winston, Clara other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS PUB Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: VG/VG; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the 3rd Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the 3rd Reich: Memoirs

by Speer, Albert, other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bbs Pub Corp, Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keane's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich used book

Inside the Third Reich

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $12.07

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich used book

Inside the Third Reich

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very Good. 0883659247 Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $20.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0883659247 ISBN 13: 9780883659243 Not first printing. bk# 24.7. f55. OcL25. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs By Speer, Albert used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs By Speer, Albert

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $26.02

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Good. LG HBB RED dj wear HAs pictures.12/19 A 04. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $43.86

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs new book

Inside the Third Reich: Memoirs

by Albert Speer other copies of this book

price: $76.02

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BBS Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inside the 3rd Reich: Memoirs used book

Inside the 3rd Reich: Memoirs

by Speer, Albert other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bbs Pub Corp, Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780883659243 ISBN: 0883659247

Description: Very Good. Very Good Wear at Edges of Dj. Military History former owners name inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.