Your search: Books » ISBN: 0882073087
(66 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. softcover, light edge wear to covers, 1 dog ear, no writing in text, no spine crease. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands; David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Victor Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Victor Books, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Fair. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Name inside; cover creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands, David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A; Seamands, David A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Very Good. 0882073087 name or gift inscription inside book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chariot Victor Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback. Cover and pages clean and tight. Light shelf wear, front cover curl, page edge staining. Price sticker on back cover, crease on back cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
QuietshouT Books ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Cook Communications Ministries, Colorado Springs, CO, U. S. A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. COVER IS CREASED. ADULTHOOD PSYCHOLOGY DEVELOPMENTAL AGING. read more
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A; Seamands, David A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Victor Books
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Good. 0882073087 Good condition, paperback 1987, highlights and marks, slt scuf cover, readit, G+ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Agora Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
Seamands, David A; Seamands, David A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Victor Books
Date Published: 1/1/1982
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Very Good. 0882073087 Excellent condition, paperback 1985, couple of marks, great cover, readit VG. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Agora Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Putting Away Childish Things
by
David A Seamands; David A. Seamands
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Victor Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780882073088
ISBN: 0882073087
Description: Very Good. Minuscule chip tear at bottom of spine. Otherwise excellent condition. No writing. Very clean. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.