» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte, Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights By Bronte, Emily used book

Wuthering Heights By Bronte, Emily

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992-05 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good. In great shape-pages clean and unmarked-little wear on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Antmse's Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Acceptable. Copyright.1959 May have library marks/stickers. writings on some of the pages. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good. 0880299185 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Fine. 0880299185 Excellent Condition Barnes & Noble Edition 1993 Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good. 0880299185 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good. 0880299185 May show signs of self wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 0880299185 Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Book appears unread. Tight and Clean. A Very Nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: High View Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: GuildAmerica Books, Garden City ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. 290 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jude's, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Books, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Dorset Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: UHR Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dorset Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dj in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Barnes and Noble Classics 1992. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover ISBN-13: 9780880299183 ISBN: 0880299185

Description: Barnes and Noble Classics 1992. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Wuthering Heights used book

Wuthering Heights

by Bronte, Emily other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from IL, USA