» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick, and Niles, Richard, and Smyers, Karen other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJM Associates, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $3.78

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Good. 6 pages have a little highlighting & first dozen pages have a light corner crease. Some cover wear, including rubbing & edgewear, plus a little creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Soft Publisher: Human Kinetics, Champaign, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hutton Bookhouse, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics, Champaign, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Good+ The front cover is beginning to curl, some light shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $10.60

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very good+ Trade [Quality] Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bethel Charkoudian Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $13.34

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use, there is a crease to the front cover; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multi-Sport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multi-Sport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics, Santa Rosa, CA Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Fine. 6" x 9" 197 pp. First edition. Multiple tables and b/w photos. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M. Kettner and Son Booksellers, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY BOOK Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very Good. 0880115386 Gently used book. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very Good. 0880115386 Gently used book. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Europe Ltd Date Published: 01/02/1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Europe Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brit Books, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Niles, Rick other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

other copies of this book

price: $30.42

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes used book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days new book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes: How to Fit Workouts Into Work Days

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $53.26

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Europe Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: New. New PAPERBACK copy, fast delivery. IN STOCK NOW, despatched daily from the UK En Stock, tous les jours de expédiés du Royaume-Uni EN STOCK NOW, despachar diariamente desde el Reino Unido por correo aéreo IN STOCK NOW, auch wenn täglich aus dem Vereinigten Königreich per Luftpost. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ajmbooks, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes new book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $54.80

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes new book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

other copies of this book

price: $54.92

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes new book

Time-Saving Training for Multisport Athletes

by Rick Niles other copies of this book

price: $59.43

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780880115384 ISBN: 0880115386

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.