-
1. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (06/1995)
by Pitcairn D.V.M., Richard H.; Pitcairn, Susan Hubble
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Very Good. 383 pages; light edge wear; Thousands of pet owners...
Show details -
2. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (06/1995)
by Pitcairn D.V.M., Richard H.; Pitcairn, Susan Hubble
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Very Good. Save some $$$. Perfectly Good Reading Copy. Normal...
Show details -
3. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Pitcairn D.V.M., Richard H., Pitcairn, Susan Hubble
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear....
Show details -
4. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear...
Show details -
5. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and...
Show details -
6. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Show details -
7. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Show details -
8. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Show details -
9. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Show details -
10. Dr. Pitcairn's Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats – Softcover (1995)
by Richard H. Pitcairn D.V.M., Susan Hubble Pitcairn
$0.99
List price:$17.95
You save: $16.96 (94%)
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of...
Show details









