» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $4.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Good. 6th printing, 1990. paperback. has very little amount of highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good. SOFTCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Light edge-wear. Nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Near fine, small stain spot to a fore edge corner. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 221 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bluewater Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.97

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good. Book No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very nice, clean and tightly bound copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Index read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: WTP, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

list price: $15.95

our price: $14.36

you save: $1.59 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: 0875421261 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $15.89

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: New. New Unread Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $16.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd Date Published: 1987-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780875421261. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem and Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $4.12

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Large Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good. Same ISBN, different cover than pictured here. very good paperback, light wear to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHouse On-Line, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good. Clean and unmarked inside and out, binding firm, volume is square. Tight Spine. No markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Driftless Books And Music, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Crystal, Gem and Metal Magic used book

Crystal, Gem and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: trade PB Publisher: Llewellyn, St. Paul, MN Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0875421261. In softcover (creased corner) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK Publisher: LLEWELLYN WORLDWIDE, LTD. ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.86

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Llewellyn Pubns Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: F. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem, and Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very Good. Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes present. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Good. 0875421261 paperback in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $8.11

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Cunninghamâ™S Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunninghamâ™S Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Very good. Sticker residue on front and back cover. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic new book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Scott Cunningham other copies of this book

price: $9.59

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic used book

Cunningham's Encyclopedia of Crystal, Gem & Metal Magic

by Cunningham, Scott other copies of this book

price: $9.77

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875421261 ISBN: 0875421261

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.