Your search: Books » ISBN: 0874066409
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Heidi
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Fair. 0874066409 slight shelf wear, no creases in spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993-08
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MapleHill Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: 1993. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Fine. 0874066409. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri Johanna
other copies of this book
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Worthington Press, St. Petersburg, Florida
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good + No Jacket. Book is in very good condition except it has a small indentation on the front cover. There is very little wear on the covers but there is a small stamp on the inside of the back cover. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Worthingtion Press, St. Petersburg Floria
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Worthingtion Press. Good. No dust jacket. slight signs of shelf wear or handling. 333 p. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993-08
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Poor. Lots of visable wear from reading, spine and cover have creases, all pages in good shape, reading copy, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Edition: Later Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Darby Creek Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good+ Size: 12mo-over 6æ"-7æ" tall; Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993-08
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. a no hassle gu. read more
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good. (Box OO) Edgewear, spine creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
media mania, llc,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Johanna Spyri
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0874066409 ISBN 13: 9780874066401 bk# 25.2. e33. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heidi
by
Spyri, Johanna
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Pages Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780874066401
ISBN: 0874066409
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|