Your search: Books » ISBN: 0873493168
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Cover shows some wear from use. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: New. Paperback***Ships US only, media mail only***Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this ... read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide By Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. No international shipping on this book. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; Krause Publications; 2001. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Very Good. 2001 Krause Pub. softcover. 2nd edition. Faint crease on front cover corner. Minor shelf/edge wear. Great Otherwise! Binding tight and square. Interior clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Monk Cabin Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 8/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Very Good. 0873493168 Paperback with clean pages and tight binding. No marks, writing or stickers inside or out. Maybe a hint of edge wear from storage. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Small tear in cover. Small crease in cover and curl to corners. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Good. Light general wear/soiling. May have light notes/highlighting. This is a great find for a used book! Paperback. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Good. Former library reference book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blomsbooks,
MT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Very good. Ex. Lib copy with stamp/sticker. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Visible shelfwear on cover/tips. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Fine. Strong, creaseless spine, clean, mark-free pages. Very slight edgewear in upper right corner. Glossy cover with no rips or tears. 1-time owner. Used only a few times, with care. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact; pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Suitable for presenting as a gift. Purchased from the publisher as new but may have minor shelf wear or a price sticker. E-Mail Confirmation, We are a business dedicated to ... read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2nd EdUpdated_Month1|0
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: KP Books, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Used-Very Good. UNUSED. read more
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Neely, Tim
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: New. 0873493168. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. No international shipping on this book. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 672 pages; 1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
by
Tim Neely
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Krause Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
ISBN: 0873493168
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|