» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Cover shows some wear from use. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $23.90

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001-08 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: New. Paperback***Ships US only, media mail only***Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide By Neely, Tim new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide By Neely, Tim

other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. No international shipping on this book. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; Krause Publications; 2001. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $34.60

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $3.27

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001-08 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Very Good. 2001 Krause Pub. softcover. 2nd edition. Faint crease on front cover corner. Minor shelf/edge wear. Great Otherwise! Binding tight and square. Interior clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Monk Cabin Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $4.09

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $4.87

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 8/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Very Good. 0873493168 Paperback with clean pages and tight binding. No marks, writing or stickers inside or out. Maybe a hint of edge wear from storage. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Small tear in cover. Small crease in cover and curl to corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunflower Book Sales, KS, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $5.06

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Good. Light general wear/soiling. May have light notes/highlighting. This is a great find for a used book! Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Housing Works UBC, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $5.30

Ships from MT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001-08 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Good. Former library reference book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blomsbooks, MT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $7.80

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Very good. Ex. Lib copy with stamp/sticker. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Visible shelfwear on cover/tips. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 2nd Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001-08 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Fine. Strong, creaseless spine, clean, mark-free pages. Very slight edgewear in upper right corner. Glossy cover with no rips or tears. 1-time owner. Used only a few times, with care. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact; pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Suitable for presenting as a gift. Purchased from the publisher as new but may have minor shelf wear or a price sticker. E-Mail Confirmation, We are a business dedicated to ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Quality Trade Books and Music, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $17.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 2nd EdUpdated_Month1|0 Binding: Paperback Publisher: KP Books, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Used-Very Good. UNUSED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $26.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: New. 0873493168. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. No international shipping on this book. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 672 pages; 1. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $56.54

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $84.73

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780873493161 ISBN: 0873493168

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.