» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $13.44

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $17.30

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $18.97

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications, Iola, Wisconsin, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0873413970 oversized tight copy dust jacket covered with plastic ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book, the used book

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book, the

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $22.78

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Pubns Inc, Iola, Wisconsin, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 280 PGS., BOOK AND DJ HAVE MINIMAL WEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Crazy, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. The pages are in nice condition. No creases, tears or writing. The jacket has small tears on the back at the top and bottom of the spine (the front looks very nice). The boards are scraped of at the bottom of the spine. The binding is tight. Barbie and all her friends made from 1959 through 1995 are depicted in 1, 800 full-color photographs. Includes complete descriptions, values, model numbers, dates, and markings for more than 1, 000 dolls. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Denver Bookmark, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $13.04

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Good. Dust jacket has edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seattle Goodwill, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $14.11

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996-11 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Like New in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mojo Books & Music, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER W/JACKET Publisher: KRAUSE PUBLICATIONS** ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book, the used book

Ultimate Barbie Doll Book, the

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $20.83

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780873413978 [MELILLO, MARCIE] ULTIMATE BARBIE DOLL BOOK, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Raintree Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Fine in Very Good dust jacket. 0873413970. 280 pages, Dust Jacket has no edge tears, Detailed identification guide, U. S. Issues 1959-1995, Includes Friends and family, More than 1, 800 full color photographs, Includes a value guide. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jans Collectables, MO, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $31.05

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $44.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very good. Inscription by Author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $55.35

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996-11 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book new book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Melillo, Marcie other copies of this book

price: $67.22

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: New. 0873413970 247__ RARE! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! *** SIGNED AND DEDICATED BY AUTHOR! ! ! ! ! ! ! *** BRAND NEW OVERSIZE HARDBACK / IN CLEAR PLASTIC! ! ! ! / WITH DUSTJACKET--NO ANY REMAINDER MARKS! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! MINT! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book used book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $71.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book new book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $87.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book new book

The Ultimate Barbie Doll Book

by Marcie Melillo other copies of this book

price: $158.79

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 1996-11 ISBN-13: 9780873413978 ISBN: 0873413970

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.