» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Design for Product Success used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $99.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Fine; Library of congress Dupl. No Dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Warrior Books, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Design for Product Success new book

Design for Product Success

by Devdas Shetty other copies of this book

price: $187.69

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: SME Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: New. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $48.30

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: SOCIETY OF MANUFACTURING ENGIN ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $105.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers Date Published: 01/05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Very Good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success new book

Design for Product Success

by Devdas Shetty other copies of this book

price: $110.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $112.35

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers Date Published: 5-1-02 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $125.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights except a stamp on front page. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success new book

Design for Product Success

by Devdas Shetty other copies of this book

price: $165.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: SME Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: New. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Design for Product Success used book

Design for Product Success

by Shetty, Devdas other copies of this book

price: $109.96

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers, U. S, Dearborn, MI Date Published: 15 Jun 2002 2002 ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: Very Good. Very fast shipping from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy. pp. 352. 28.4 x 21.8 x 2.5 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Phatpocket Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Design for Product Success new book

Design for Product Success

by Devdas Shetty other copies of this book

price: $115.62

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Society of Manufacturing Engineers ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Design for Product Success new book

Design for Product Success

by Devdas Shetty other copies of this book

price: $285.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780872635272 ISBN: 0872635279

Description: New. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.