» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $2.16

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $2.16

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $2.70

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Co Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Good. NO DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $11.33

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2Rev Ed Publisher: Gulf Publishing Co, U. S Date Published: 12/1/1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Weaver, Rip other copies of this book

price: $90.30

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. 260 p. clean text read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Joanne Malys, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Acceptable. Shows wear Used-Acceptable Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: junglebooksnorthwest, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Co, U. S Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Good. Highlighting. Some pencilled notes on endpapers. Some shelf wear and scuffing. Dark blue spine, white lettering May have some shelf wear. No orders from customers outside of the United States please. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $29.43

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Co Date Published: 1975-12 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Rip Weaver other copies of this book

price: $49.28

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Co Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Weaver, Rip other copies of this book

price: $69.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Near New, 1975-Ed-Last One-Non-Smoker-Old Stock Item Nice Xlg Blue/Orange Hardcover Text Book, Some Shelfwear, Dings, Tight Binding, Crisp, Clean Bright Unmarked Text / Name in Rear Cover of Gently Used Book-Priced... 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tedd or Roberta Powers, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Process Piping Drafting

by Weaver, Rip other copies of this book

price: $69.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gulf Publishing Company Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780872017610 ISBN: 0872017613

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Near New, 1975-Ed-Last One-Non-Smoker-Old Stock Item Nice Xlg Blue/Orange Hardcover Text Book, Some Shelfwear, Dings, Tight Binding, Crisp, Clean Bright Unmarked Text / Name in Rear Cover of Gently Used Book-Priced to... 260 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tedd or Roberta Powers, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.