» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Updated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Some dustcover wear, including rubbing & edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution-REVISED AND UPDATED used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution-REVISED AND UPDATED

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised and Updated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. FINE-CLEAN AND TIGHT HARD BACK BOOK WITH DUST COVER. SHIPS QUICKLY. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. Audience: General/trade. FINE-CLEAN AND TIGHT HARD BACK BOOK WITH DUST COVER. SHIPS QUICKLY. INDEX, NF-Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution-REVISED AND UPDATED. M. Evans and Company, 1999. Designed to catapult your body into a state of fat meltdown, Dr. Atkins's diet has taken America by storm. It targets insulin, the hormone that regulates blood ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised and Updated ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 348 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution new book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Atkins, Robert C. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc. ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: New. 0871318865 Brand New, Some Books May Have Slight Shelf/Handling Wear. FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Good in Good jacket. Revised and updated. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Acceptable. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers. Some wrinkled pages. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Good in Good jacket. 320-Z-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution used book

Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Evans and Company, Inc Date Published: 1999-01-25 ISBN-13: 9780871318862 ISBN: 0871318865

Description: Good. Book in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.