» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Hunchback of Notre Dame used book

The Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Hugo, Victor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) new book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: New. 0866119876 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y70L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Adapter-Malvina G. Vogel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994-06 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Victor Hugo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Victor Hugo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Hugo, Victor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Very Good. 0866119876 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast, Buy with Confidence! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Fine. 0866119876 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hunchback of Notre Dame used book

The Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Hugo, Victor, and Hanft, Joshua (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Hugo, Victor other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Good in GOOD jacket. 0866119876 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) new book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 6/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: New. 0866119876 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X25I. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) new book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 6/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: New. 0866119876 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y24G. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 6/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Very Good. 0866119876 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y04G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

The Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Hugo, Victor (Ad Malvina G. Vogel) other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baronet Books, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. Owner name on front cover. Very minor edge wear.; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 238 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Novel Ideas, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hunchback of Notre Dame new book

The Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Hugo, Victor, and Hanft, Joshua (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Playmore Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jim Herring, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hunchback of Notre Dame used book

The Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Vogel other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baronet Books, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Illustrated. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Victor Hugo other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Fine-Used in None as Issued jacket. / 0866119876. Ships with confirming email. 100% money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grewar Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics) used book

Hunchback of Notre Dame (Great Illustrated Classics)

by Hugo, Victor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers ISBN-13: 9780866119870 ISBN: 0866119876

Description: Very Good. 0866119876 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Three Musketeers

Three Musketeers

by Alexandre Dumas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Les Miserables

Les Miserables

by Victor Hugo

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Count of Monte Cristo

Count of Monte Cristo

by Alexandre Dumas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Wuthering Heights

Wuthering Heights

by Emily Bronte

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Jane Eyre

Jane Eyre

by Charlotte Bronte

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Tale of Two Cities

Tale of Two Cities

by Charles Dickens

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!