|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Good. Has library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992-06
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Dickens, Charles
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Good. 0866119744 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Dickens, Charles
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 6/1/1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Very Good. 0866119744 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z21K. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992-06
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Like New in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Dickens, Charles
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Very good. Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookTable,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield (Great Illustrated Classics)
by
Dickens, Charles
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Playmore Inc. Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Very Good. No Jacket (as issued) 8.08 x 5.79 x 1.02. Adapted for young readers. Nice Tight Clean copy! 1 bent page tip. Spine bottom lightly bumped. 240 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield ( Great Illustrated Classics )
by
Charles Dickens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Baronet Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: New. NEW-HARDCOVER--* * [ [ May have lite shelf wear-We ship all orders with tracking-Satisfaction Guaranteed! ! -Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days-Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0866119744-SKU # 12000000244. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KCs Books Plus,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
David Copperfield, Great Illustrated Classics
by
Dickens, Charles
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Baronet
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780866119740
ISBN: 0866119744
Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 0866119744. Minor bumping and wear to edges and corners.; Adapted for young readers. Clean and unmarked.; 239 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BPC Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|