New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Crippled Lamb used book

The Crippled Lamb

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A., and Lucado, Jenna, and Lucado, Sara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. minor shelf/edge wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 16 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado; Sara Lucado; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator); Illustrator-Jenna Lucado other copies of this book

price: $2.62

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Board book Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 1999-09-14 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Very Good. Hardcover book in Very Good Condition-actually a board book with very slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Plus, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb used book

The Crippled Lamb

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Tommy Nelson, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Very Good. Board book. FAST RELIABLE SERVICE! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sun City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb used book

The Crippled Lamb

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Board Books Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb used book

The Crippled Lamb

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Board Books Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado~Jenna Lucado~Sara Lucado~Andrea Lucado (Contributor)~Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $5.31

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Board book Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 14 September, 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Lucado, Max; Lucado, Sara; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. 0849975026 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Lucado, Max; Lucado, Sara; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. 0849975026 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Lucado, Max; Lucado, Sara; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. 0849975026 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Lucado, Max; Lucado, Sara; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. 0849975026 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb new book

The Crippled Lamb

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A., and Lucado, Jenna, and Lucado, Sara other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 16 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book [Board Book] By Max Lucado; Jenna Lucado new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book [Board Book] By Max Lucado; Jenna Lucado

other copies of this book

price: $13.67

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. New book but, has light shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book [Board Book] By Max Lucado; Jenna Lucado new book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book [Board Book] By Max Lucado; Jenna Lucado

other copies of this book

price: $13.67

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: New. New book but, has light shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado~Jenna Lucado~Sara Lucado~Andrea Lucado (Contributor)~Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Board book Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Acceptable. Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Traders, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Board book Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999-09-14 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado; Sara Lucado; Andrea Lucado (Contributor); Liz Bonham (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Board book Publisher: Tommy Nelson Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849975028 ISBN: 0849975026

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Crippled Lamb Board Book used book

The Crippled Lamb Board Book

by Max Lucado other copies of this book