» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Dr. David Jeremiah; David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $2.96

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2001-11-12 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Dr. David Jeremiah; David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2001-11-12 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Good. Softcover with light edgewear. Spine tilt. No spine or cover creases. Text clean and bright. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read Over Books Florida, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Dr. David Jeremiah; David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $4.04

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2001-11-12 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Good. Book has wear to edges and corners of cover and pages, no marks in text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shedd, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $4.09

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Dr. David Jeremiah; David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2001-11-12 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Good. 2001 paperback no marks and is in good condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, Dr. David; Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Very Good. 084994368X Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barracuda Books, LLC, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night Pb By Jeremiah new book

Escape the Coming Night Pb By Jeremiah

by David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $6.47

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2001-11-12 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. Brand New and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David/Carlson, Carole C. other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W PUBNG GRP Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David/ Carlson, Carole C. other copies of this book

price: $10.59

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Escape the Coming Night used book

The Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $12.11

Ships from BUCKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Fine. A like new book. Larger paperback published by W Publishing. UK seller. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Amber Gecko, BUCKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David, Dr. other copies of this book

list price: $13.99

our price: $12.59

you save: $1.40 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Escape the Coming Night new book

The Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David / Carlson, Carole C. other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780849943683. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, Dr. David; Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $3.56

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Fine. 084994368X Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David/Carlson, C other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, Dr. David; Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $6.01

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Good. 084994368X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 125thstreetbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David; Carlson, C. C. other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $7.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $7.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David; Carlson, Carole C. other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Very Good. 08vo-over 7.75"-9.75" Tall. 264 pp Shocking and eye-opening narrative on the Book of Revelation. Corners slightly bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: No Garbage Book, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David; Carlson, Carole C. other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Very Good. 08vo-over 7.75"-9.75" Tall. 264 pp Shocking and eye-opening narrative on the Book of Revelation. Corners slightly bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: No Garbage Book, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night used book

Escape the Coming Night

by Jeremiah, David other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: W Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Escape the Coming Night new book

Escape the Coming Night

by David Jeremiah other copies of this book

price: $10.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849943683 ISBN: 084994368X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.