» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $38.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Good/No Jacket. 0849326281 Ex-Library Hard cover. Usual ex-library features. The interior is clean and tight. Illustrated through out. Binding is good. Cover shows slight wear and has library label on front. 158 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookOrders, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, K. other copies of this book

price: $103.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Smart Book Solutions, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $135.67

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. 0849326281 BRAND-NEW. FAST Fedex shipping. In business for over 15 years, EXCEPTIONAL customer service (TF30). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BUYALLBOOKS, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $150.26

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Taylor & Francis(CRC Press) Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 230 mm. (170 pages) energy management in illuminating systems presents the latest concepts, innovative methods, and state-of-the art technologies in commercial or industrial lighting systems and energy management. an effective energy management program comprises three essential elements: organization, technology, and economics. however, the success of any energy management program clearly must begin with an energy effective illuminating system, which in turn depends upon ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $180.41

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1999-06-23 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $276.73

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $34.69

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Very Good. 1999 Hardcover. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Bunches of Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. 0849326281. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen, other copies of this book

price: $58.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C R C Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $60.84

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Press Date Published: 23 June, 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. 0849326281. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen, other copies of this book

price: $62.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: C R C Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $70.93

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $114.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: BRAND NEW. 0849326281. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $116.19

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $157.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). Energy Management in Illuminating Systems presents the latest concepts, innovative methods, and state-of-the-art technologies in commercial or industrial lighting systems and energy management. An effective energy management program ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $188.93

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 23/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Very Good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $188.93

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 23/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $190.82

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 23/06/1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $202.16

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 6-23-99 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $202.16

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 6-23-99 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $247.68

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $30.12

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems used book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Chen, Kao other copies of this book

price: $30.12

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 176 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $162.38

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). Energy Management in Illuminating Systems presents the latest concepts, innovative methods, and state-of-the-art technologies in commercial or industrial lighting systems and energy management. An effective energy management program comprises three essential ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems new book

Energy Management in Illuminating Systems

by Kao Chen other copies of this book

price: $472.80

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780849326288 ISBN: 0849326281

Description: New. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.