Your search: Books » ISBN: 0848715357
(22 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: New. 0848715357 S TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good. 0848715357 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very good. By Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0848715357; Pub. : Oxmoor House; Pub. Date: June, 1996; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Minor wear on cover, all else is excellent. by Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0848715357; Pub. : Oxmoor House; Pub. Date: June, 1996; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Minor wear on cover, all else is excellent. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996-06
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket Issued. Binding is tight. Text is clean. Cover shows general wear. Some curling at corners of book. Overall very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Bird Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks& stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good. Clean text; tight, square paperback; po imprint and date. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookmans,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Fine. No Markings. Pristine Condition! read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. Curled corner. Good shape, medium wear. Friendly Service. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very Good in Y jacket. Condition: Very good. Edges bumped. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: Large Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books, U.S., Menlo Park, California
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Tall softcover. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Mild creasing. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: SC
Date Published: 6/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: VG. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate
by
Stewart
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: LEISURE PRESS
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. Book in Fairly New Condition. Ships thro Regular Mail /FedEx Express only. Please allow 04 to 14 days to delivery. read more
|
|
How to Decorate: The Best of Martha Stewart Living
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780848715359
ISBN: 0848715357
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Best of Martha Stewart Living. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|