New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living new book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: New. 0848715357 S TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good. 0848715357 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living) used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)

other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very good. By Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0848715357; Pub. : Oxmoor House; Pub. Date: June, 1996; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Minor wear on cover, all else is excellent. by Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0848715357; Pub. : Oxmoor House; Pub. Date: June, 1996; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Minor wear on cover, all else is excellent. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marin Media Exchange, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996-06 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket Issued. Binding is tight. Text is clean. Cover shows general wear. Some curling at corners of book. Overall very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Bird Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks& stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good. Clean text; tight, square paperback; po imprint and date. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pacific Book Exchange, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $2.80

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Fine. No Markings. Pristine Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $3.70

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. Curled corner. Good shape, medium wear. Friendly Service. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $5.70

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very Good in Y jacket. Condition: Very good. Edges bumped. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sam Wellers Zion Bookstore, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate used book

Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Large Softcover Publisher: Sunset Books, U.S., Menlo Park, California Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Tall softcover. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Mild creasing. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Martha Stewart other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: SC Date Published: 6/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jills New & Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living) used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living) used book

How to Decorate: the Best of Martha Stewart Living (Best of Martha Stewart Living)

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $17.19

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Best of Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate used book

Best of Martha Stewart Living How to Decorate

by Stewart other copies of this book

price: $57.00

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: LEISURE PRESS ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. Book in Fairly New Condition. Ships thro Regular Mail /FedEx Express only. Please allow 04 to 14 days to delivery. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: heritage impex worldwide, INDIA

Reliability: Good

How to Decorate: The Best of Martha Stewart Living new book

How to Decorate: The Best of Martha Stewart Living

by Stewart, Martha other copies of this book

price: $71.33

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780848715359 ISBN: 0848715357

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Best of Martha Stewart Living. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Millions of Peaches, OK, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.