» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $22.79

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $24.86

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Very Good. Great condition, tight binding, minimal shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: rimrockbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $24.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: As New in As New jacket. Unopened, unread, pristine. Still in original shrinkwrapping. Oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Minor Character, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $26.14

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Good. Ex-library copy with mylar cover and usual stamps and stickers and minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Merovin's Books and More, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn / Chen, James (Photos) other copies of this book

price: $46.40

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Intl Pubns Date Published: 2001-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780847823741. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson; Photographer-James Chen other copies of this book

price: $55.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli International Publications Date Published: 2001-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson; Photographer-James Chen other copies of this book

price: $55.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli International Publications Date Published: 2001-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli International, New York Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to. 207 pages, Small dent at top edge rear cover. Interior clean & unmarked. Jacket is rubbed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Denis, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $26.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0847823741. Light stress to dust jacket extrems; else it is clean and bright. Spine slightly cocked; light shelf wear to edges; otherwise a very clean and tight copy. Interior Design. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 0.9 x 10.3 x 9.2 Inches; 280 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $31.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $31.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: BRAND NEW. 0847823741. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $34.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 9 1/4 x 10 1/4" 207 pages, profuse color illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Warren Art Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn And James Chen other copies of this book

price: $39.80

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later printing Binding: Cloth Publisher: Rizzoli, New York Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Small Label with former owner's name/address. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Acequia Booksellers, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn/ Chen, James (Pht) other copies of this book

price: $39.83

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Masson, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $42.55

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Rizzoli Publications ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $75.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style new book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $81.21

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rizzoli Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Santa Barbara Style used book

Santa Barbara Style

by Kathryn Masson other copies of this book

price: $84.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780847823741 ISBN: 0847823741

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.