Your search: Books » ISBN: 0847823741
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001-09-15
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Very Good. Great condition, tight binding, minimal shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rimrockbooks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: As New in As New jacket. Unopened, unread, pristine. Still in original shrinkwrapping. Oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Minor Character ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001-09-15
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Good. Ex-library copy with mylar cover and usual stamps and stickers and minor shelf wear. read more
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn / Chen, James (Photos)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli Intl Pubns
Date Published: 2001-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780847823741. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson; Photographer-James Chen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli International Publications
Date Published: 2001-09-15
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson; Photographer-James Chen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli International Publications
Date Published: 2001-09-15
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli International, New York
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to. 207 pages, Small dent at top edge rear cover. Interior clean & unmarked. Jacket is rubbed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Denis ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0847823741. Light stress to dust jacket extrems; else it is clean and bright. Spine slightly cocked; light shelf wear to edges; otherwise a very clean and tight copy. Interior Design. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 0.9 x 10.3 x 9.2 Inches; 280 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Alley ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: BRAND NEW. 0847823741. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 9 1/4 x 10 1/4" 207 pages, profuse color illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Warren Art Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn And James Chen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Edition: Later printing
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Rizzoli, New York
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Small Label with former owner's name/address. read more
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn/ Chen, James (Pht)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Random House Inc
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Masson, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Rizzoli Publications
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Santa Barbara Style
by
Kathryn Masson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780847823741
ISBN: 0847823741
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.