|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0842313079
(33 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good. Edgewear, pages are lightly tanned. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good- Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1998. Very Good Minus. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness, Mark of the Lion #2
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spinestraight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 452 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information on this item available by e-mail. Daily responses to orders/e-mail. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. Brand new and lookin' it! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
shane_l_smith,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: Third Printing
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Inc., Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Good. Soft cover, shelf wear, corners bumped, shelf F-1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books N Stuff ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Echo in the Darkness # 2.
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: REPRINT
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: TYNDALE HOUSE
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good +/Nearly New. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-8423-1307-9 TRADE/ODD SIZE: STORE STAMP INSIDE: CREASE ON SPINE: MINIMAL READING WEAR. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Inc., Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Good. Soft cover, light rubbing to edges. box 741. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books N Stuff ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, United States
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: Different Cover
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Pub
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Collectible/ Very Good in B+ Lite Wear Only jacket. Signed by Author B+ condition: lite wear to cover/edges, SIGNED BY AUTHOR: TO BEVERLY. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. 0842313079 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. 0842313079 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. 0842313079 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
list price: $14.99
our price: $13.49
you save: $1.50 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Mark of the Lion, 2. New read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Near Fine. A real nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Acceptable. 2002 copyrite. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Like New. USED VERY GOOD. TIGHT COPY CLEAN PAGES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read It Again,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good. 0842313079 Paperback-[RIVERS, FRANCINE] MARK OF THE LION #002 ECHO IN THE DARKNESS. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback Book
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2).
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: NEAR FINE+ trade paperback, very faint crease to back cover else very crisp, and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Unlimited,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Edition: 10th
Binding: Paperback Book
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1998-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness (Mark of the Lion #2)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very Good. 0842313079 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: QUALITY PAPERBACK
Publisher: TYNDALE HOUSE PUBLISHERS
Date Published: 6/1994
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: VG. read more
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Inc., Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Very-Good. 8vo. {008569} An Echo in the Darkness by Francine Rivers. ISBN 0842313079. Published by Tyndale House Publishers Inc. in 2002. TRADE PAPERBACK 8vo Historical Fiction {Condition} VERY-GOOD Wraps: label(s), rubbing, minor soiling, edge wear and light creasing. Backstrip: rubbing. Binding: light creasing and minor end bumping. Text: minor creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheWingCo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
An Echo in the Darkness
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale
Date Published: 1994/94
ISBN-13: 9780842313070
ISBN: 0842313079
Description: Trade Paperback 11th Printing Fine Minus No stamps or marks. read more
|
|
|
| | |