» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Rudolf F. Graf other copies of this book

price: $4.63

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Tab Books Date Published: 10/1/1990 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf F. other copies of this book

price: $13.46

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tab Books ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Fine. 0830633480 Ships next business day. **3rd Edition** NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf F.; Sheets, William other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: TAB Books, Blue Ridge Summit, PA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Very Good + No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and ends of spine are unmarred. Binding is tight. 849pp. A reference book from a library. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: nealsbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 new book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Rudolf F. Graf other copies of this book

price: $18.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: New in new dust jacket. New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Smart Book Solutions, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf F. other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tab Books ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Very Good. 0830633480! Cover shows wear, text is in good shape, no apparent writing or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits: Rudolf F. Graf (Paperback, 1991) used book

The Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits: Rudolf F. Graf (Paperback, 1991)

other copies of this book

price: $12.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: LIKE_NEW. Vol 3-encyclopedia of electronic circuits-learn more! great price-same day shipping. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: nitax2, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf other copies of this book

price: $16.10

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Tab Books ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 new book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf other copies of this book

price: $21.83

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Tab Books ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Rudolf F. Graf other copies of this book

price: $56.04

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tab Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 new book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Rudolf F. Graf other copies of this book

price: $75.29

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tab Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf F other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tab Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits, 3. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3 used book

Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits Volume 3

by Graf, Rudolf F other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tab Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780830633487 ISBN: 0830633480

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Encyclopedia of Electronic Circuits, 3. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.