Your search: Books » ISBN: 0826407013
(24 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Very Good. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Volume 11. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. 0826407013. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Book-Zombies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishi
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Very Good. Slight exterior scuff FREE domestic tracking number. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library) (Paperback)
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: SOFTCOVER
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Lenz Herder, Lessing, Et Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishi
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Lenz Herder; Et Al; Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group-Academi
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
The Book Annex Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J (Editor), and Herder, Johann Gottfried, and Lessing, Gotthold Ephraim
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 283 p. German Library (Paperback). read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Like New. Like New. May contain remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Very Good. 0826407013. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark).; German Library; 0.78 x 8.18 x 5.42 Inches; 316 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. Brand Spanking New. Mint. No more to say. We serve thousands and ship quick. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. Book is new. We serve thousands of customers. Shipped USPS on same day except Sat & Sun. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: As New. 0826407013. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; German Library; 0.78 x 8.18 x 5.42 Inches; 316 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. 0826407013. NEW unread copy in as new condition, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; German Library; 0.78 x 8.18 x 5.42 Inches; 316 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Lenz Herder
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: New editionUpdated_Month1|0
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Used-Very Good. read more
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Lenz Herder, Lessing, Et Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
2,
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishi
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Fine. All books available for immediate dispatch. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books Upstairs ,
2,
IRELAND
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism
by
Chamberlain, Timothy J.; Herder, Johann
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: CONTINUUM
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism (German Library)
by
Timothy J. Chamberlain
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Eighteenth Century German Criticism: Herder, Lenz, Lessing, and Others. Continuum. 1997
by
Chamberlain, Timothy
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PB
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826407016
ISBN: 0826407013
Description: NEAR FINE. Paperback, 312pp., NEW Continuum NEW. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.