» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Watson-Guptill ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Good. 0823016293 Good Condition, Clean Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol A. Sampson other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Whitney Library of Design Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $6.66

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Watson-Guptill ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Fine. 0823016293 Like New Condition, Clean Text, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $7.91

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watson-Guptill Date Published: 5/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Fine. 0823016293 Ships next business day. **Revised Edition** NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black dot on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $11.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $13.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $15.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Watson-Guptill ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. 0823016293 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A other copies of this book

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.96

you save: $1.99 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Revised and Enlarged ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Whitney Library of Design Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Estimating for Interior Designers: Techniques for Estimating Materials, Costs and Time used book

Estimating for Interior Designers: Techniques for Estimating Materials, Costs and Time

by Carol A. Sampson other copies of this book

price: $6.56

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Watson-Guptill Publications Inc., U. S ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers, By Sampson used book

Estimating for Interior Designers, By Sampson

by Sampson, Carol A. other copies of this book

price: $12.35

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Watson-Guptill Pubns Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Paperback. Used. Slight Staining; Minimal Bent Pages; Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 16490824 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780823016297 Used. Slight Staining; Minimal Bent Pages; Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 16490824 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Whitney Library of Design ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Whitney Library of Design ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Whitney Library of Design ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A. other copies of this book

price: $13.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol A. Sampson other copies of this book

price: $15.08

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Whitney Library of Design Date Published: 01 May, 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Sampson, Carol A. other copies of this book

price: $16.48

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: REVISED Binding: Paperback Publisher: WATSON GUPTILL PUBN Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol Sampson other copies of this book

price: $19.19

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watson-Guptill Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers new book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol Sampson other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watson-Guptill Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: New. U.S. edition text in new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Textbookdork, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol Sampson other copies of this book

price: $13.48

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watson-Guptill Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Good. May contain some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Monkeypodbooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Good

Estimating for Interior Designers used book

Estimating for Interior Designers

by Carol Sampson other copies of this book

price: $15.82

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watson-Guptill Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooks116, TN, USA

Reliability: Good

Techeniques for Estimating-Materials Costs and Time-for Interior Designers new book

Techeniques for Estimating-Materials Costs and Time-for Interior Designers

by Carola. Sampson-Rev And Enlarged Ed other copies of this book

price: $19.40

Ships from PORTUGAL Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SOFT COVER Publisher: WATSON-GUPTIL, USA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780823016297 ISBN: 0823016293

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. NEW, 199 Pgs. VERY INTERESTING FOR INTERIOR DESIGNERS. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: JOSE ALVES, PORTUGAL

Reliability: Poor