» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners stamps, labels or names written or on them. The covers and spine may have creasing from previously being read. The corners may be bumped and there may be a small number of bent pages. Older books may have fading/discoloration due to light exposure. * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: insomniacbooks, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jo Goodman: Books

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear. I will ship this book out on the next business day! Each book individually hand cleaned. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 446 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kensington Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Romance Historical English Synopsis: 446 pages. Jo Goodman weaves breathless sensuality, colorful history, and a dash of suspense into her captivating new quartet featuring the daring gen... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. 0821768689. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. 0821768689. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corp, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. Historical romance. No cover creases except on spine, minimal edge wear, no writing or store stamps, minimal page yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corp, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. Historical romance. Book is clean, binding is tight and pages are lightly age yellowed. Spine creasing and light cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. Faint spine creases, a small corner bump. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books/Kensington Publishing Corp., New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. EXCELLENT COPY. First edition with full print line; 446 pages; very light spine creases; spine very lightly cocked; no loose, torn, missing, or dog-eared pages; no writing, store stamps or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Forbescs Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. No marks no creases very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salmon River Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Very Good. A faint spine crease, corner bump. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted used book

Everything I Ever Wanted

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st 03/2003 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2003-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Reading Copy or Better (a more c. Mass Market Paperback: Zebra: 06868: 1st 03/2003: Reading Copy or Better (a more complete description will be provided upon request): Cover Artist: None Credited. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Art Vaughan's Used Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted [Paperback] new book

Everything I Ever Wanted [Paperback]

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2003-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: New. Clean/straight/tight copy. No marks or creases. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Beverly Romance Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Everything I Ever Wanted (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821768686 ISBN: 0821768689

Description: Fair. Ready to read. Book has moderate wear with some use to cover and binding. No missing pages but may have some markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.