Your search: Books » ISBN: 082175128X
(89 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
A Gift of Joy
by
Zebra Books, And Michaels, Fern, And Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
A Gift of Joy
by
Zebra Books, And Michaels, Fern, And Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
A Gift of Joy
by
Zebra Books, And Michaels, Fern, And Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
A Gift of Joy
by
Michaels, Fern, Goodman, Jo, Joyce, Brenda, and Henley, Virginia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. General paperback wear, spine is creased, bookplate on front end page, pages are unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve; the Miracle; a Bright Red Ribbon; My True Love
by
Michaels, Fern; Joyce, Brenda; Henley, Virginia; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corp, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. Romance anthology. Book is clean, binding tight and pages slightly yellowed. Spine creasing and minimal cover wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D's Book Cellar ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Gift of Joy
by
Henley, Virginia
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. Brenda joyce, fern michaels and jo goodman also writers int his book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookMarkers ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Michaels, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 11/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Fine. 082175128X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X42E. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Michaels, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 11/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. 082175128X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 05C. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Michaels, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. 082175128X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Michaels, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very Good. 082175128X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02504168 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Michaels, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. 082175128X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306287 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: FAIR+ PAPERBACK Front cover clipped, brenda joyce circled with black marker on spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy
by
Henley, Virginia; Joyce, Brenda; Micheals, Fern; Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: VG, some sticker residue on back wrap. 377pp, Four Christmas Stories by America's favorite romance authors. Titles Include: Christmas Eve, The Miracle, A Bright Red Ribbon, My True Love. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
A Gift of Joy
by
Zebra Books, and Michaels, Fern, and Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy
by
Zebra Books, and Michaels, Fern, and Goodman, Jo
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Reissue ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy
by
Henley, Virginia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Used. read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley; Brenda Joyce; Fern Michaels; Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: PAPERBACK: Some edge wear and sp. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
A Gift of Joy (Christmas Eve, the Miracle, a Bright Red Ribbon, My True Love)
by
Henley, Virginia
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Kensington Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Story Collection General Synopsis: 377 pages. Christmas Eve...by Virginia Henley-Snowbound on Lake Michigan, a devout feminist discovers that a macho firefighter has something to teac... read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Gift of Joy: Christmas Eve/the Miracle/a Bright Red Ribbon/My True Love
by
Virginia Henley, Brenda Joyce, Fern Michaels, Jo Goodman
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9780821751282
ISBN: 082175128X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.