-
1. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Only lightly used. Book has minimal...
Show details -
2. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and...
Show details -
3. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...
Show details -
4. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear...
Show details -
5. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use...
Show details -
Description: Good in good dust jacket. 8vo. General wear to book and DJ....
Show details -
7. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Herbert, Susan (Illustrator); Meadowcane, Bill
$22.50
Description: NEAR FINE in Near Fine jacket. Picture Book. 8vo-8"-9" Tall....
Show details -
8. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Herbert, Susan; Meadowcane, Bill
$34.99
Description: Fine. 0821224352 Brand NEW Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket...
Show details -
9. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Acceptable. Jacket miassing. Book in great condition. Intact &...
Show details -
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 64 p. Ex-library book,...
Show details -
11. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company (1997)
by Susan Herbert, Bill Meadowcane
$1.99
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text.
Show details -
12. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (09/1997)
by Susan Herbert; Bill Meadowcane
$9.99
Description: Very Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very...
Show details -
Description: Very Good- in Good + jacket. Mylared A nice reading copy. Pages...
Show details -
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket.
Show details -
15. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Herbert, Susan; Meadowcane, Bill
$24.95
Description: Near Fine. Very Good Minus Jacket. 64pp. Wonderfully...
Show details -
16. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company (1997)
$30.60
Description: Very good. Clean, tight.
Show details -
17. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company (1997)
$30.60
Description: Very good. Clean, tight.
Show details -
Description: Very good. Clean, tight.
Show details -
19. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert
$47.73
Description: Very good.
Show details -
20. The Catropolitan Opera: the Centenary Celebration of the Grand Catropolitan Opera Company, Hardcover (1997)
by Susan Herbert
$99.00
Description: New.
Show details










