Your search: Books » ISBN: 0816710503
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Some cover wear and creasing. - read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. 0816710503 owner inscription, moderate cover wear, read more
Seventeenth Swap, the
by
McGraw, Eloise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Edition: 1st ptg.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Troll, Mahwah, NJ
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Book: Good. 12mo. 150 pp. 5 x 7 ½. Illustrated wraps. No ownership markings. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Acceptable. Readable copy. Noticeable wear to cover, pages, and binding (binding intact). Pages can include considerable notes, highlights, and/or underlining which do not obscure text. Some yellowing and/or separation of pages is common. Dust cover may be missing. " read more
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Seventeenth Swap
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Troll Communications Llc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780816710508
ISBN: 0816710503
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.