Your search: Books » ISBN: 0816710147
(11 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Tasting
by
Smith And Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: Library Binding
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Storms. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER, CORNERS BUMPED, SPINE ENDS BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES STAMPED "DISCARD" AND HAVE FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting
by
Smith & Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: None Stated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting
by
Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: None Stated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting (a Troll Question Book)
by
Smith, Kathie Billingslea
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Reader copy. Cover is very worn around edges otherwise in good condition-Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting
by
Smith And Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Storms. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARDCOVER COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting
by
Smith & Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: None Stated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting
by
Smith And Crenson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Troll, New Jersey
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Illustrated. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting (a Troll Question Book)
by
Kathie Billingslea Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Tasting (a Troll Question Book)
by
Kathie Billingslea Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Tasting (a Troll Question Book)
by
Kathie Billingslea Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: School & Library Binding
Publisher: Troll Assoc (Lib)
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Good. 0816710147. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tasting (a Troll Question Book)
by
Kathie Billingslea Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780816710140
ISBN: 0816710147
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0816710147 ISBN 13: 9780816710140 bk# 8.0. f57. OcL30. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|