» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Tasting

by Smith And Crenson other copies of this book

price: $5.58

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Library Binding Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Storms. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER, CORNERS BUMPED, SPINE ENDS BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES STAMPED "DISCARD" AND HAVE FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting

by Smith & Crenson other copies of this book

price: $5.59

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: None Stated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting

by Crenson other copies of this book

price: $5.92

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: None Stated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting (a Troll Question Book)

by Smith, Kathie Billingslea other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Reader copy. Cover is very worn around edges otherwise in good condition-Dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting

by Smith And Crenson other copies of this book

price: $14.58

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Storms. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARDCOVER COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting

by Smith & Crenson other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: None Stated Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll Associates, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Storms. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED CLOTH COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting

by Smith And Crenson other copies of this book

price: $15.31

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll, New Jersey Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Illustrated. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Tasting (a Troll Question Book)

by Kathie Billingslea Smith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Tasting (a Troll Question Book)

by Kathie Billingslea Smith other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Tasting (a Troll Question Book)

by Kathie Billingslea Smith other copies of this book

price: $20.29

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Troll Assoc (Lib) ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Good. 0816710147. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Tasting (a Troll Question Book)

by Kathie Billingslea Smith other copies of this book

price: $25.27

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780816710140 ISBN: 0816710147

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0816710147 ISBN 13: 9780816710140 bk# 8.0. f57. OcL30. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.