Your search: Books » ISBN: 0815127987
(16 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care [Hardcover] By Egan, Donald F.
by
Editor-Donald F. Egan; Editor-Craig L. Scanlan; Editor-Robert L. Wilkins; Editor-James K. Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1999-02-15
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
by
Egan, Donald F.; Scanlan, Craig L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Few scratch marks to back cover, otherwise perfect. Hardcover. read more
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good+, all pages clean and crisp, would be like new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Like New. Used very good+, all pages clean and crisp, would be new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Like New. Used very good+, all pages clean and crisp, would be new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good+, all pages clean and crisp, would be like new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Like New. All pages clean and crisp, like new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th
by
Scanlan; Wilkins; Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 7th Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis, Missouri
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Near New. Used very good+, all pages clean and crisp, would be like new but has used sticker/stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Acceptable. Cover well worn/edges/pages modertly highlighted Used-Acceptable. read more
Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, 7th Edition
by
Craig L. Scanlan, Robert L. Wilkins, Jamres K. Stoller
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Mosby, St. Louis
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Fine. Hard Back. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. The book and book contents are in near fine as new condition and are clean and tight. 7th edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
visversa books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
by
Wilkins, Robert L, and Stoller, James K, and Scanlan, Craig L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1238 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
by
Wilkins, Robert L, and Stoller, James K, and Scanlan, Craig L
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1238 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
by
Wilkins, Robert L, and Stoller, James K, and Scanlan, Craig L
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780815127987
ISBN: 0815127987
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1238 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.