Your search: Books » ISBN: 0815120672
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Otolaryngology: Head and Neck Surgery
by
Charles W. Cummings, Lee A. Harker, Charles J. Krause, Mark A. Richardson, David E. Schuller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New. ONE BOOK ONLY. As shop-new, still shrink-wrapped. This is volume 2, 3rd edition. ISBN 9997635957. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Inkt ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head and Neck Surgery
by
Charles W. Cummings, Lee A. Harker, Charles J. Krause, Mark A. Richardson, David E. Schuller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New. ONE BOOK ONLY. As shop-new, still shrink-wrapped. This is volume 4, 3rd edition. ISBN 9997636074. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Inkt ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head and Neck Surgery
by
Charles W. Cummings, Lee A. Harker, Charles J. Krause, Mark A. Richardson, David E. Schuller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New. ONE BOOK ONLY. As shop-new, still shrink-wrapped. This is volume 3, 3rd edition. ISBN 9997636015. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Inkt ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set) [Hardcover]; Harker, Lee a.
by
Edited
other copies of this book
Publisher: Edited
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New in new dust jacket. Book in Fairly New condition. Ships via Regular Mail/ FedEx Courier, Please allow 5 to 6 business days for delivery. read more
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Very Good. Unused, no highlights or writings, tight binding. Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear. Dust Jacket may not be present. Unused, no highlights or writings, tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 1998-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Fine. Like New. read more
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 01/05/1998
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head & Neck Surgery (5 Volume Set)
by
Fredrickson, John M., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby-Year Book
Date Published: 5-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head and Neck Surgery, 5 Volume Set
by
Cummings, Charles W, and Cummings, E E, and Fredrickson, John M
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 3rd Pediatric Set ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 5 vols. 9228 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Otolaryngology: Head and Neck Surgery, 5 Volume Set
by
Cummings, Charles W, and Cummings, E E, and Fredrickson, John M
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd Pediatric Set ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780815120674
ISBN: 0815120672
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 5 vols. 9228 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Head and Neck Surgery-- Otolaryngology
by
Byron J Bailey
see all
from $30.00!
new only
from $241.00!
An atlas of head and neck surgery
by
John M Lore
see all
from $11.66!
new only
from $202.00!
Pediatric Surgery and Urology: Long Term Outcomes
by
Mark D Stringer, Keith T Oldham, MD, Pierre D E Mouriquand
see all
from $89.22!
new only
from $199.62!
Surgical Directives: Pediatric Surgery
by
Helen Streubert Speziale, M.D, Peter Mattei (Editor)
see all
from $109.95!
new only
from $109.95!
Principles and Practice of Pediatric Surgery 2 Vol Set
by
Keith T Oldham, MD (Editor), Paul M Colombani, MD (Editor), Robert P Foglia, MD (Editor)
see all
from $67.48!
new only
from $220.00!
Atlas of Phonomicrosurgery and Other Endolaryngeal Procedures for Benign and Malignant Disease
by
Steven M Zeitels
see all
from $50.00!
new only
from $55.02!