» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Very Good. Great Shape! 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Very Good. Slightly Bent Cover or Book. 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by Miller, William "Skip"; Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. 0814472850 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller; Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 2005-06-24 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money

by Miller, William Skip; Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Management Association, New York, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Good. One dog-ear. Light creases to wraps and leaves. Light edge and corner wear to wraps. Light soiling to page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ALCON Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money

by Miller, William "Skip" & Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Amacom, NY USA Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: VG+, Minor Reading Wear. Sm4to-about 10" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William other copies of this book

price: $9.96

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 6/24/2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money

by Miller, William, and Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

list price: $16.95

our price: $15.26

you save: $1.69 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 162 p. Contains: Illustrations. Knock Your Socks Off Service!. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting; How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Service! ) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting; How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Service! )

by Miller other copies of this book

price: $16.88

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Amacom ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting, How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting, How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money

by Miller other copies of this book

price: $24.67

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Education(Amacom) Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 9 by 6.098 inches. (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call

by Miller, William And Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

price: $12.84

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Amacom Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. For salespeople, prospecting is as important as it is difficult. For some, it's downright terrifying--especially the cold calling. Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting shares the hardwon, in-the-trenches prospecting and cold-calling secrets of the most s... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William Skip Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $13.01

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William "Skip" Miller other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by William Skip Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $15.69

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by Miller, William Skip; Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

price: $16.02

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Good. 0814472850 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series) used book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money (Knock Your Socks Off Series)

by Miller, William Skip; Zemke, Ron other copies of this book

price: $16.02

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: Good. 0814472850 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money new book

Knock Your Socks Off Prospecting: How to Cold Call, Get Qualified Leads, and Make More Money

by William Miller, Ron Zemke other copies of this book

price: $21.96

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814472859 ISBN: 0814472850

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.