|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0812551524
(38 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tor Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, L.M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tor Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very Good in Immaculate Inside! jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tor Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, L.M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tor Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Ex-library. 1995. Paperback. New Ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Price or other sticker on cover. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
Montgomery, L. M.
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tor Classics
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Good. 0812551524 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
Montgomery, L. M.
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tor Classics
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Fine. 0812551524 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
Montgomery, L. M.
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tor Classics
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Fine. 0812551524 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Paperback 320 Pages Publisher: Tor Books Publication Date: 5/15/1995. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, Lucy Maud
other copies of this book
Edition: Complete and ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Tor Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: New York: TOR, 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very Good/No Jacket. First Edition. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. Arriving on the train from the orphanage, Anne was enchanted by the green beauty of Prince Edward Island. Was the little town of Avonlea, & the house called Green Gables, to be her new home? Illustrated soft covers with slightest corner bumps, no markings, one dog ear, 307 unread pages. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Anne of Green Gables Series #1)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tor Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: New Paperback, 307 pages. Tor Books (1995) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, L.M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tor Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Good. Ex-Library Plastic on cover. normal library markings. light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Samm44,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tor Books
Date Published: 1995-05-15
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Used-very good. Very Good paperback. Minor shelfwear. Crease on back cover. Clean text. Next Day Shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tor Classics
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, L.M.
other copies of this book
Edition: PF
Binding: Regular Paperback 4"x 7"
Publisher: Tor Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very Good. Very Good to Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
NIBBLES,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables
by
Montgomery, L.M.
other copies of this book
Edition: PF
Binding: Regular Paperback 4"x 7"
Publisher: Tor Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Very Good. Very Good to Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
NIBBLES,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Anne of Green Gables (Tor Classics)
by
L. M. Montgomery
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812551525
ISBN: 0812551524
Description: Good. read more
| | | |