» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barron's Educational Series ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

501 Spanish Verbs used book

501 Spanish Verbs

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good. Good, clean condition book. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Revival Books, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format

by Kendris, Christopher other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Gd++ No Jacket. Spanish Grammar. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book is clean, tight and square. Text is clean and unmarked. Shelfwear to corners and the top corner of the back covere is bent. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: johnemmett Books, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barron's Educational Series ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good. Covers and pages intact, pages clean and crisp with no markings noted, minor wear at edges, corners and spine ends bumped. Spine cracked. Back cover lower corner bumped. We ship promptly. Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. Satisfaction guaranteed. Your purchase benefits the students and libraries at Brandeis University. Thank you. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: brandeisphoenix, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition cover is worn Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Kendris, Christopher other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Very Good. Foxing on edges and page borders. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leedys Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format

by Kendris, Christopher other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ptg Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Vg- Alphabetically arranged; 556pp; pp browning ISBN: 0812026020. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Old Library Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format

by Kendris, Christopher other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & nice copy, light rubbing / edgewear to wraps. Slight discolouration to wraps, prev. owner's name at first inside page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs used book

501 Spanish Verbs

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format

by Kendris, Christopher other copies of this book

price: $19.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Very Good. Light edgewear and creasing of spine and covers otherwise still a very good reading copy-3rd edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TC Books (J. Santos), NJ, USA

Reliability: High

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses used book

501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses

by Christopher Kendris other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780812026023 ISBN: 0812026020

Description: Good. Book is slightly warped. {Condition ext} read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.