Your search: Books » ISBN: 0812026020
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
501 Spanish Verbs
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good. Good, clean condition book. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Revival Books ,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format
by
Kendris, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Edition: Later Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Gd++ No Jacket. Spanish Grammar. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book is clean, tight and square. Text is clean and unmarked. Shelfwear to corners and the top corner of the back covere is bent. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
johnemmett Books ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Acceptable. read more
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good. Covers and pages intact, pages clean and crisp with no markings noted, minor wear at edges, corners and spine ends bumped. Spine cracked. Back cover lower corner bumped. We ship promptly. Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. Satisfaction guaranteed. Your purchase benefits the students and libraries at Brandeis University. Thank you. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
brandeisphoenix ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good. This book is in fair condition cover is worn Used-Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Salvo Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Kendris, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Very Good. Foxing on edges and page borders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Leedys Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format
by
Kendris, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ptg
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Vg- Alphabetically arranged; 556pp; pp browning ISBN: 0812026020. read more
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format
by
Kendris, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & nice copy, light rubbing / edgewear to wraps. Slight discolouration to wraps, prev. owner's name at first inside page. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd ,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New Easy to Learn Format
by
Kendris, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Very Good. Light edgewear and creasing of spine and covers otherwise still a very good reading copy-3rd edition. read more
501 Spanish Verbs Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses
by
Christopher Kendris
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780812026023
ISBN: 0812026020
Description: Good. Book is slightly warped. {Condition ext} read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.