|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine, And Chronicle Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 12/2000
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Very Good. Top right corner wore....Publisher, PublishPlace. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. In really good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001-02
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Very Good. VG/None. Very Good Hardcover book with NO Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001-02
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Alliance,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2-1-01
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: FINE. Note-Crisp, clean, unread with light shelfwear-NICE. 2.02 lbs. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. 0811829502 Standard used condition-Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CHRONICLE BOOKS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: VF; new. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: New. 0811829502 Brand New Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Fine. 0811829502 Like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: CHRONICLE BOOKS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: VERY GOOD. NICE CLEAN COPY! MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001-02
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Like New. Looks unused. Minor shelf wear. Includes guide book and flip book. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket; A few dogearred pages; otherwise, like new! 0811829502. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; 0.81 x 10.45 x 9.98 Inches; 128 pages. read more
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001-02
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Very Good. In stock and available for immediate shipment. Apparent first edition. Apparent first printing (full number line). Out of print and limited availability. Not ex-library. No remainder mark. Pages clean, white, and tight with no highlighting, underlining, or marginalia. No dust jacket as issued. Decorative boards with extremely light edge and shelf wear. Ships promptly from a smoke-free home. Free package tracking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Preloved Prose,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001-02
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Sorrell, Katherine, And Chronicle Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good None jacket. Due to item's size, may require additional cost for shipping by Priority Mail and/or overseas shipment; please contact us for specifications is requesting anything other than Media rate mail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Living Textures: a Creative Guide to Combining Colors and Textures in the Home
by
Katherine Sorrell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9780811829502
ISBN: 0811829502
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|