» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

ABC Christmas

by DeLage, Ida, and Beerworth, Roger other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Pub. Co., Champaign, Ill. Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Ex-library. 32 p. : col. ill.; 24 cm. Includes Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Anne Foster Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Abc Christmas

by Delage, Ida other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Publishing, Champaign, IL Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Beerworth, Roger. Good Condition. No Dust Jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. endcovers show wear. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Beerworth, Roger. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children's, Juvenile Fiction: Holidays & Seasonal ISBN: 0811643557 Inventory No: 24992. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Lotzabooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Abc Christmas

by Delage other copies of this book

price: $6.69

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Publishing Company, Illinois Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Beerworth. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING, CORNERS BUMPED, SPINE ENDS BUMPED, SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES STAMPED "DISCARD" AND HAVE SOME STAINING WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Abc Christmas

by Delage other copies of this book

price: $6.88

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Publishing Company, Illinois Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Beerworth. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARDCOVER COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Abc Christmas

by Delage other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Publishing Company, Illinois Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Beerworth. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARDCOVER COVER, SMALL TEAR TO HINGE. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Abc Christmas

by Delage, Ida; Beerworth, Roger other copies of this book

price: $4.09

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garrard Pub Co, Champaign, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780811643559 ISBN: 0811643557

Description: Very Good. Ex Library Book is in excellent condition. Ships fast. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: METRO BOOK FINDERS, MI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.