» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Like New. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Very Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2007 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $2.06

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. Brand New! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $2.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Door Through Space (Paperback) new book

Door Through Space (Paperback)

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $5.33

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCOVER Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: University Book Source, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Door Through Space (Paperback) new book

Door Through Space (Paperback)

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $5.33

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCOVER Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: University Book Source, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $2.30

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. 0809557673 Very Good Condition! See Full Inventory! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Best Media, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Into Space new book

The Door Into Space

by Bradley, Marion Z other copies of this book

price: $9.18

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Into Space new book

The Door Into Space

by Bradley, Marion Z other copies of this book

price: $9.18

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Into Space new book

The Door Into Space

by Bradley, Marion Z other copies of this book

price: $9.18

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Into Space new book

The Door Into Space

by Bradley, Marion Z other copies of this book

price: $9.18

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint edition. 1st Printing. Binding: TP in pictorial wrappers. Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Bradley's first novel, originally published in 1961. Introduction by Elisabeth Waters. A fine copy in wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kathmandu Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $18.04

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. 0809557673 Brand new unread book in mint condition. All books are sent DHL Express or USPS Priority via our UK warehouse. Delivery time typically 4-10 working days to USA with parcel tracking number as standard. Selecting expedited shipping does not enhance stated delivery times. Please consider this when placing your order. Professional, full-time bookseller since 1987. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Through Space used book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $41.87

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $49.73

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wildside Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Door Through Space new book

The Door Through Space

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $28.45

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wildside Press ISBN-13: 9780809557677 ISBN: 0809557673

Description: New. 0809557673 Brand new unread book in mint condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.