|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Like New. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Very Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2007 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. Brand New! read more
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Door Through Space (Paperback)
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: SOFTCOVER
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more
|
|
Door Through Space (Paperback)
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: SOFTCOVER
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. 0809557673 Very Good Condition! See Full Inventory! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Best Media,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Into Space
by
Bradley, Marion Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Into Space
by
Bradley, Marion Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Into Space
by
Bradley, Marion Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Into Space
by
Bradley, Marion Z
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint edition. 1st Printing.
Binding: TP in pictorial wrappers.
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Bradley's first novel, originally published in 1961. Introduction by Elisabeth Waters. A fine copy in wraps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kathmandu Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. 0809557673 Brand new unread book in mint condition. All books are sent DHL Express or USPS Priority via our UK warehouse. Delivery time typically 4-10 working days to USA with parcel tracking number as standard. Selecting expedited shipping does not enhance stated delivery times. Please consider this when placing your order. Professional, full-time bookseller since 1987. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wildside Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Door Through Space
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Wildside Press
ISBN-13: 9780809557677
ISBN: 0809557673
Description: New. 0809557673 Brand new unread book in mint condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|