» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Contemporary Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 277 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Contemporary Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. cover has some wear at corners, edges and spine; text and binding firm. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 277 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book used book

Nautilus Book

by Ellington Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary Pub Date: 9/1/1984 Binding: Paperback Pages: 277. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Contemporary Books Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary Date Published: 9/1/1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Very Good. 0809254166 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X37U. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 14th pr Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Contemporary Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: 0809254166. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Looks new: clean, tight, square; no marks or tears; minimal edgewear; 9 x 6 inches; 277 p. With index, b&w photos; How to use Nautilus machines and home equipment, with pictures and step-by-step instructions for each exercise. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joy Matkowski, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $6.15

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Not Listed Binding: Paperback Publisher: Contemporary Books Inc, Chicago Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Black And White Photographs. Very Good. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $7.01

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: None Stated Binding: Paperback Publisher: Contemporary Books, Chicago Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: No Illustration. Very Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SPINE WITH LIGHT FADING, LIGHTLY BUMPED EDGES WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Poor. No Jacket. Not pretty lots of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: stantonmedia, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good N/a jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Contemporary ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Softcover. Used, good. Good overall with moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Nautilus Book used book

The Nautilus Book

by Darden, Ellington other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Contemporary Books Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Good. Health, Mind & Body: General. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed used book

Nautilus Book 2nd Rev Ed

by Darden other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780809254163 ISBN: 0809254166

Description: Very good. We ship daily. Your satisfaction is guaranteed or 100% of your money back! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TOBIAS, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.