» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $320.60

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $363.43

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings, dust jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e new book

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e

by Forbes other copies of this book

price: $51.58

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e new book

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e

by Forbes other copies of this book

price: $58.80

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e new book

Bailey & Scotts Diagnostic Microbiology 12e

by Forbes other copies of this book

price: $58.80

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology new book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $69.73

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: c2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 29cm, pp. xviii + 1031. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A other copies of this book

price: $80.21

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 1031 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $350.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $600.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 01/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $600.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 01/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $600.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 01/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $606.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 01/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $606.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 01/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $630.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1-1-07 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $642.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1-1-07 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott*S Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A. other copies of this book

price: $642.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 1-1-07 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology new book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology

by Betty A. Forbes other copies of this book

price: $74.96

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: c2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Size 29cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. xviii + 1031. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A other copies of this book

price: $79.21

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 1031 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Low

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology used book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology

by Forbes, Betty A other copies of this book

price: $81.21

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mosby Elsevier Health Science Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 1031 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology By Forbes, Betty a. new book

Bailey & Scott's Diagnostic Microbiology By Forbes, Betty a.

other copies of this book

price: $90.00

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780808923640 ISBN: 0808923641

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.