» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $2.77

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Chapelle Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $5.09

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Very good. Book has been read. Pages are clean but the dust jacket/cover is slightly worn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Odyssey, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Sterling Publishing Company 2001. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $10.85

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle Date Published: 3/28/2002 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Fine. 0806976799 wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $17.06

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic new book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Chapelle Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. book is in fabulous condition, tightly bound, no bends, or creases. Collectors condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: seven bridges books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle Date Published: 2002-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Very Good. Red pictorial soft cover, very good condition, illustrated in full color. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Royal Oak Book Shop, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Elliott, Kathryn other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversize Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Near Fine. Tight binding. Clean crisp copy. No writing or markings in text. Some rubbing to exterior. Near Fine condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Humdinger Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic new book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $14.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $21.16

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: New editionUpdated_Month1|0 Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Used-Very Good. Small tear top inner corner of front cover, both covers show ageing/scuffing, reading content fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Junk Chic used book

Junk Chic

by Kathryn Elliott other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806976792 ISBN: 0806976799

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.