Your search: Books » ISBN: 0806976799
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Junk Chic
by
Elliott, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chapelle
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Very good. Book has been read. Pages are clean but the dust jacket/cover is slightly worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Odyssey ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Elliott, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Sterling Publishing Company 2001. All books in VG or better condition. read more
Junk Chic
by
Elliott, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle
Date Published: 3/28/2002
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Fine. 0806976799 wear on cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sterling
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop ,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Elliott, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Chapelle
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. book is in fabulous condition, tightly bound, no bends, or creases. Collectors condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sterling/Chapelle
Date Published: 2002-03-28
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Very Good. Red pictorial soft cover, very good condition, illustrated in full color. read more
Junk Chic
by
Elliott, Kathryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Oversize Paperback
Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Near Fine. Tight binding. Clean crisp copy. No writing or markings in text. Some rubbing to exterior. Near Fine condition! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Humdinger Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: New editionUpdated_Month1|0
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sterling
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Used-Very Good. Small tear top inner corner of front cover, both covers show ageing/scuffing, reading content fine. read more
Junk Chic
by
Kathryn Elliott
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780806976792
ISBN: 0806976799
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.