» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Obojski, Robert other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Obojski, Robert other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide new book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $9.15

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999-10 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: New. New, Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Fairlane Books, VT, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Obojski, Robert other copies of this book

price: $12.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Very Good. 0806964979. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark).; 0.5 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 128 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Obojski, Robert other copies of this book

price: $13.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: As New. 0806964979. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.5 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 128 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide new book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Obojski, Robert other copies of this book

price: $14.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: New. 0806964979. NEW unread copy in as new condition, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.5 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 128 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Coin Collector's Price Guide used book

Coin Collector's Price Guide

by Robert Obojski other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc Date Published: 1999-10 ISBN-13: 9780806964973 ISBN: 0806964979

Description: Very Good. Large paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.