» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Whodunit--You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy, And Corvi, Lucy (Illustrator), And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 12/1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy, And Corvi, Lucy (Illustrator), And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 12/1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. 0806961503 Copyright 1996 / light wear to soft cover / good clean pages / very good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kuulbobs, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide used book

Whodunit-You Decide

by Conrad, Hy Peterson, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Ink gift inscription from buyer on title page; light wear front hinge; fine copy otherwise. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Hand Prose, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Corvi, Lucy, and Corvino, Lucy. Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Corvi, Lucy, and Corvino, Lucy. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Corvi, Lucy, and Corvino, Lucy. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit--You Decide!: Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Conrad, Hy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Corvi, Lucy, and Corvino, Lucy. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Fine. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad Lucy Corvino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad Lucy Corvino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Acceptable. Splendid copy-unmarked, bright and clean with uncreased spine. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Cameron Park Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve used book

Whodunit-You Decide! : Mini-Mysteries for You to Solve

by Hy Conrad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780806961507 ISBN: 0806961503

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Giver

The Giver

by Lois Lowry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.30!

Gathering Blue

Gathering Blue

by Lois Lowry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Book of Three

Book of Three

by Lloyd Alexander

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.76!

Castle of Llyr

Castle of Llyr

by Lloyd Alexander

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

High King

High King

by Lloyd Alexander

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Taran Wanderer

Taran Wanderer

by Lloyd Alexander

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.19!