» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 6/30/2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Donna Dewberry other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plaid 1999 Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: ISBN 9780806919751. Trade Paperback. Later Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. Copy One. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Donna Dewberry other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plaid 1999 Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: ISBN 9780806919751. Trade Paperback. Later Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. Copy Two. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Donna Dewberry other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plaid 1999 Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: ISBN 9780806919751. Trade Paperback. Later Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Very Good. 0806919752 1999 crisp tight softcover clean interior. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

One Stroke Painting Course used book

One Stroke Painting Course

by Dewberry, Donna other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Publishing (NY) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

One Stroke Painting Course used book

One Stroke Painting Course

by Dewberry, Donna other copies of this book

price: $3.06

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Sterling Publishing (NY) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $3.23

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Sterling ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Fair. 0806919752 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and have writing or highlighting. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Dewberry, Donna S. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Near Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Donna S. Dewberry other copies of this book

price: $27.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $45.52

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course new book

Donna Dewberry's One Stroke Painting Course

by Plaid other copies of this book

price: $58.72

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Sterling Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Donna Dewberrys One Stroke Painting Course used book

Donna Dewberrys One Stroke Painting Course

by Dewberry, Donna other copies of this book

price: $6.59

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc ISBN-13: 9780806919751 ISBN: 0806919752

Description: Bargain. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.