-
1. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2007)
by Campbell, Neil A.; Reece, Jane B.; Urry, Lisa A.; Cain, Michael L.; Wasserman, Steven A.; Minorsky, Peter V.; Jackson, Robert B.
$11.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $144.56 (92%)
Description: Good. 0805368442 Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading...
Show details -
2. Biology: Nasta Edition (2007)
by Campbell, Reece
$15.87
List price:$156.55
You save: $140.68 (90%)
Description: Good. Used-Good SOME HIGHLIGHTING. **Expedite for FAST delivery...
Show details -
3. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2007)
by Campbell, Neil A.; Reece, Jane B.; Urry, Lisa A.; Cain, Michael L.; Wasserman, Steven A.; Minorsky, Peter V.; Jackson, Robert B.
$17.88
List price:$156.55
You save: $138.67 (89%)
Description: Very Good. 0805368442 Hardcover. Cover shows slight wear and...
Show details -
4. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2007)
by Neil A. Campbell, Jane B. Reece, Lisa A. Urry, Michael L. Cain, Steven A. Wasserman, Peter V. Minorsky, Robert B. Jackson
$17.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $138.56 (89%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. Biology – Hardcover (2007)
by Neil A. Campbell Jane B. Reece
$18.04
List price:$156.55
You save: $138.51 (88%)
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Eighth ] Publisher...
Show details -
6. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2008)
by Neil A. Campbell, Jane B. Reece, Lisa A. Urry, Michael L. Cain, Steven A. Wasserman, Peter V. Minorsky, Robert B. Jackson
$19.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $136.56 (87%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2008)
by Robert B. Jackson, Peter V. Minorsky, Steven A. Wasserman, Michael L. Cain, Lisa A. Urry, Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
$19.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $136.56 (87%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2008)
by Robert B. Jackson, Peter V. Minorsky, Steven A. Wasserman, Michael L. Cain, Lisa A. Urry, Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
$19.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $136.56 (87%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
9. Biology, 8th Edition – Hardcover (2007)
by Neil A. Campbell, Jane B. Reece, Lisa A. Urry, Michael L. Cain, Steven A. Wasserman, Peter V. Minorsky, Robert B. Jackson
$19.99
List price:$156.55
You save: $136.56 (87%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
10. Biology – Hardcover (2007)
by Neil A. Campbell Jane B. Reece
$20.48
List price:$156.55
You save: $136.07 (87%)
Description: Poor. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Eighth ] Publisher...
Show details









