Your search: Books » ISBN: 0805073205
(119 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 12/2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Zontar et fils ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. Pub Date: 12/2/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
Date Published: 2003-12-02
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night
by
Auster, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Henry Holt and Co
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Very Good. read more
Oracle Night: a Novel (Auster, Paul)
by
Paul Auster
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805073201
ISBN: 0805073205
Description: Like New. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.